Home Products

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

Good quality Capsule Slip Ring for sales
Good quality Capsule Slip Ring for sales
JINPAT Slip ring appearance is good, packing carefully, service enthusiasm, need to come again

—— William

Fast delivery, good performance and good quality, looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Martin

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

(22)
China Electrical Optical Long-life Slip Ring Transmitting Electricity and Optical Signal with High Speed factory

Electrical Optical Long-life Slip Ring Transmitting Electricity and Optical Signal with High Speed

Electrical Optical Long-life Slip Ring Transmitting Electricity and Optical Signal with High Speed Description The LPC-1F0203 part is an integrated slip ring that integrates current and optical signal routing ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:08
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Electrical Connector For Remotely Operated Vehicles factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Electrical Connector For Remotely Operated Vehicles

Single Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Electrical Connector For Remotely Operated Vehicles Description FORJs are available in single and multi-channel options. The most cost and size efficient options are the ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:08
China Optical Slip Ring of 1 Channel with IP65 High Protection Level for Radar Antenna factory

Optical Slip Ring of 1 Channel with IP65 High Protection Level for Radar Antenna

Optical Slip Ring of 1 Channel with IP65 High Protection Level for Radar Antenna Description The FORJ is widely used in missile guidance systems, robotic systems, remotely operated vehicles (ROVs), oil drilling ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:07
China 2 Channels Slip Ring of Single mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint for Radar Antenna factory

2 Channels Slip Ring of Single mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint for Radar Antenna

2 Channels Slip Ring of Single mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint for Radar Antenna Description FORJ are available in single and multi-channel options. The most cost and size efficient options are the single and ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:07
China Multimode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 4 Circuits Rotating Electrical Connectors factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 4 Circuits Rotating Electrical Connectors

Multimode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, 4 Circuits Rotating Electrical Connectors Description LPFO-07A 7 Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:07
China 3 Circuits Fiber Optical Slip Ring Rotary Joint Electrical Connector Light Weight factory

3 Circuits Fiber Optical Slip Ring Rotary Joint Electrical Connector Light Weight

3 Circuits Fiber Optical Slip Ring Rotary Joint Electrical Connector Light Weight Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joints (FORJs) are to optical signals what electrical slip rings are to electrical signals, a ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:06
China Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring factory

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring

Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, 2 Circuits High-Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring Description Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve the problem of system components of ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:06
China MM Fiber Optic Compact Slip Ring For Wind Turbine 1 Circuit Fiber / 12 Circuits IP68 factory

MM Fiber Optic Compact Slip Ring For Wind Turbine 1 Circuit Fiber / 12 Circuits IP68

MM Fiber Optic Compact Slip Ring For Wind Turbine 1 Circuit Fiber / 12 Circuits IP68 Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged environment ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:05
China Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems factory

Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems

Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:05
China Compact Hybrid Slip Ring Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Video Surveillance Transmitting factory

Compact Hybrid Slip Ring Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Video Surveillance Transmitting

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Compact Hybrid Slip Ring Video Surveillance Transmitting Power And High Speed Data Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for ... Read More
2019-07-29 12:10:04
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|