• JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    William
    JINPAT Slip ring appearance is good, packing carefully, service enthusiasm, need to come again
  • JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Martin
    Fast delivery, good performance and good quality, looking forward to the next cooperation.
Contact Person : John
Phone Number : +1 346 401 9643
VIDEO China Single Channel High Frequency Coaxial Rotary Joint 100rpm rotary electrical joint

Single Channel High Frequency Coaxial Rotary Joint 100rpm rotary electrical joint

Frequency Range: DC To 6 GHz
Rotating Speed , Max: 100rpm
Nut Material: Brass
China 300rpm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 3 Channel IP65 IP67 23dBm Simplify System Operation

300rpm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 3 Channel IP65 IP67 23dBm Simplify System Operation

Maximum Speed: 300rpm
Package Style: Pigtails On Both Ends
Channel Number: 3
VIDEO China Small Flange Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Ultra Mini Single Channel Installation Diameter 6.8mm

Small Flange Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Ultra Mini Single Channel Installation Diameter 6.8mm

Maximum Speed: 2000rpm
Insertion Loss: <2dB
Max Optical Power: 23dBm
China Mini 5 Channel Photoelectric Hybrid Slip Ring IP65 IP67 300rpm 12 Months Warranty

Mini 5 Channel Photoelectric Hybrid Slip Ring IP65 IP67 300rpm 12 Months Warranty

Channel Number: 5
IP Rating: IP65 Or IP67
Maximum Speed: 300rpm
China Compact Hybrid Slip Ring Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Video Surveillance Transmitting

Compact Hybrid Slip Ring Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Video Surveillance Transmitting

Voltage Rating: 240VAC/DC
Total Circuits: 1 Circuit Fiber
Fiber Types: SM/MM
VIDEO China Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems

Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems

Channel: Single Channel
Wavelength: 1550nm
Connector Type: FC
China Small Slip Ring With RF Coaxial Connector with Excellent Anti-inteference Capacity for Communication Network

Small Slip Ring With RF Coaxial Connector with Excellent Anti-inteference Capacity for Communication Network

Type: RF Coaxial Connector
Frequency Range: DC-3GHz
Specific Impedance: 50Ω/75Ω
China 2-Channel Slip Ring Coaxial Rotary Joint Operating Smoothly and Reliability for CCTV Pan Tilt

2-Channel Slip Ring Coaxial Rotary Joint Operating Smoothly and Reliability for CCTV Pan Tilt

Specific Impedance: 50Ω/75Ω
Operating Speed: 0-100 Rpm
Working Temperature: -40℃~ +80℃
China Optical Slip Ring of 1 Channel with IP65 High Protection Level for Radar Antenna

Optical Slip Ring of 1 Channel with IP65 High Protection Level for Radar Antenna

Fiber Types: SM Or MM
IP Rating: Up To IP 65
Working Temperature: -20 To 65 C
China Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring

Circuits: 2 Circuits Fiber
Working Life: 100 Million
Fiber Types: SM/MM
1 2 3